SoS owned spare-parts AMAT 5000/Centura/Endura/9500 series

The list of parts below is based upon the freeze date of Apr 1st, 2017. Any mutations since are not refreshed in the list below.

PART NO DESCRIPTION
0010-02351 AMPLIFIER IC DUAL TC AMPL. HTESC
0010-03339 HEATER, 8 SR AMJ WXZ
0010-70067 AMAT 1 HEAT EXCHANGER 0010-70067 
0010-70116 ASSY DIFFERENTIAL LINE
0010-70441 HEATER LIFT STANDARD BASIC MOTORIZED 
0010-05955 CHAMBER POST ASSEMBLY
0010-72874 ASSY SUSCEPTOR F.WELDED 320*352 MM FOR AMAT AKT 1600
0010-08805 ASSEMBLY, ZAL LID TXZ
0010-09120 VEXTA STEPPER MOTOR PX245-02AA-C4 6V/0,8A
0010-09340 LIFT, SUSCEPTOR 5000CVD 8373
0010-75085 ASSY, BASE TTW MONITOR
0010-75173 VALVE SLIT VALVE DOOR
0010-09750 ASSY, CVD RF MATCH (DC BIAS)
0010-09919 PEDESTAL ASSY OX/MLR/NIT
0010-09951 SUSCEPTOR ASSY, SUSCEPTOR, BB TEOS, 200 MM
0010-00017 CONTROLLER ION / TC AC MODULE
0010-00028 POWER SUPPLY MODEL:8300I
0010-00071 MOTOR STEPPER MOTOR ATMOSHERIC PE03 PE05 ETCHERS  (HP) 716 A S
0010-00138 FRAME, UPPER AC DIST. ASSY (UPPER 2 FUSES BROKEN)
0010-00148 SENSOR CRYO TEMP SENSOR ENCLOSURE ASSY
0010-00198 REFLECTOR SOCKET ASSY. REFLECTOR
0010-00215 PHASE / MAGNITUDE DETECTOR
0010-00216 REMOTE KEYBOARD POWER SUPPLY
0010-00218 MOTOR WIPER 9; 97.90 (ASSY)
0010-00219 MOTOR BLADE MOTOR ASSY 12V 3,5W ROT REV
0010-00251 GROUND STRAP LOWER GROUND STRAP ASSEMBLY
0010-00284 ASSY WHEEL GENEVA ASSY
0010-00330 SWITCH ASSY,SWITCH PRESSURE SWITCH 75+ -31 TORR DECR
0010-00687 ASSY, TUBE CLAMP
0010-00732 GASLINE ASSY, GAS TUBE WELDMENT
0010-00837 PEDESTAL ASSY, TOP MBC 150MM (NEW)
0010-01169 LAMP LED IND 28VDC 6MA 2POS.125LS PC-MTG
0010-01230 ASSEMBLY, SOURCE SIP TTN
0010-10204 ESC TESTED PEDESTAL ESC ASSY 150MM 1FL
0010-13445 MODULE SYSTEM MONITOR BASE ASSY P5000 WITH CABLES AND LIGHTPEN
0010-13623 VECTRA IMP RF MATCH .01 SUF CAP REFURBISHED
0010-13624 ASSY ADAPTER/FEEDTHRU KIT VECTRA IMP REV
0010-20079 PVD HEATER DRIVER
0010-20142 THRU WALL SKINS OPTION: 1.5-2.5" THICK WALL CLAMP
0010-20300 WAFER LIFT STANDARD
0010-20358 ASSY, MONOLITH DOUBLE TEMP SW
0010-20498 ASSY +/- 15V POWER SUPPLY GEN RACK
0010-20664 ASSY, SLIT VALVE
0010-20818 MAGNET ASSY
0010-20818 SOURCE MAGNET ENDURA SOURCE ALU MAGNET ASSY
0010-21403 SOURCE MAGNET ENDURA SOURCE TTN G12 MAGNET
0010-21895 / 0020-24057 ASSY, HTHU WATER FLOW VALVE WITH BRACKET 0020-24057
0010-22400 HEATER W/BEARING,BIASABLE, LOW TEMP
0010-66662 ASSY SUSCEPTOR F.WELDED 370*470MM FOR AMAT AKT 1600
0010-76036 MODULE MFG MINI CONTROLLER P5000
0010-76086 WATER VALVE ASSY. CH 1,3,& C
0010-76087 WATER VALVE ASSY. CH 2,4,& D
0010-76152 ASSEMBLY, 8" HTHU HEATER (USED / WORKING)
0010-90032 PCB MAIN SENSE CIRCUIT 8504
0010-90193 ROLLER LOWER, ASSY
0010-90920 ASSY, FLOOD GUN HEAD 9200
0010-92249 ACTUATOR ASSY WAFER CLIP ACTUATOR
0015-00013 COUPLING FLEX MODIFIED
0015-00087 SHOCK BREAKER HYDRAULIC DAMPER ADA-510
0015-00223 SCR ENP MACH BTN HD 2-56
0015-00246 SCREW GRIPPER END
0015-00282 MODIFIED, SCR MACH SKT HD 8-32X.22LG, NY
0015-09056 BELLOWS ASSY WAFER SOLID
0015-09078 PULLEY, MOTOR, MODIFIED, THROTTLE DRIVE
0015-09091 POWER SUPPLY PHASETRONICS MCVD LAMP DRIVER
0015-09193 SCREW, SOCKET, MOD, THROTTLE VALVE
0015-20035 SCREW INSULATOR
0015-20062 SPACER SHIELD TIN
0015-77044 FILTER INLINE, AIR OIL 40 MICRON
0015-77050 CLAMP
0015-77088 PULLEY DRIVE
0015-90059 VANE SWITCH,MODIFIED  REPLACES 0015-9000
0020-00023 SCREW BLOCKER VENTED EC LID WXZ
0020-00085 BUSHING GUIDE BUSHING
0020-00242 BRACKET, WHEEL ADJ.-GATE VALVE
0020-00299 BUMPER, TRAILER-GATE VALVE
0020-00347 BRUSH, RF
0020-00424 RING RETAINING VIEW PORT
0020-00526 FILTER MODIFICATION DWG. AIR FILTER
0020-00717 CAP HEXODE TOP CAP, PRESSURE
0020-00781 GROUNDING BLADE, GROUNDING WATER BOX
0020-00803 BRACKET RF MATCH
0020-00820 SPRING RADIAL SPRING 200MM
0020-00916 DRIVER SHUTTLE DRIVE LINK
0020-00922 SHAFT DRIVE SHUTTLE
0020-00927 WINDOW VIEWPORT LOADLOCK 6
0020-01081 SEAL BUSHING SEAL
0020-02008 FLANGE RETAINING ALU
0020-02045 COVER CABLE
0020-03321 8300 BEARING
0020-03393 SENSOR ROTATION SENSOR BRACKET
0020-03470 NUT FINGER GRIPPER PART
0020-03508 PULLEY POST ADJUST PULLEY ROBOT DR
0020-03510 SHAFT, MOTOR ROBOT DRIVE
0020-03514 ROLLER END IDLER
0020-03543 FLAG GRIPPER FLAG
0020-03652 FILM PROTECTIVE FILM 5,25IN
0020-03695 BLOCK V BLOCK 150MM
0020-04010 CLAMP, TUBING
0020-04011 CLAMP, TUBE SUPPORT
0020-04018 PEDESTAL 150MM. AMAT, NDM-394-018
0020-04276 INSULATOR UPPER CAP INSULATOR OXIDE SYSTEM
0020-04345 INSULATOR, HEXODE, ANTI ARC
0020-04346 PLATE RING GROUND PLATE, ANTI ARC 
0020-04361 COVER, HEXODE 150MM
0020-04363 COVER, SCREW 8-32 ANTI ARC.
0020-04383 INSULATOR UPPER CAP INSULATOR, GAS COOLED
0020-04418 BRACKET CAPACITOR BRACKET BRKT, LOWER RF MICRO MATCH
0020-04420 STANDOFF STDF F/F .68 DIA
0020-04425 GRIPPER FINGER END, DELRIN
0020-06066 RING, RETAINING 3" VIEWPORT
0020-06144 SPRING, CASSETTE RETAINING
0020-06145 HOLDER CASSETTE RETAINING SHOE
0020-06235 FITTING BULKHEAD FITTING
0020-06368 SHAFT EXTENDER
0020-06425 MIRROR CHAMBER MIRROR RIGHT
0020-06426 MIRROR CHAMBER MIRROR, LEFT
0020-06463 SEAL ROBOT DRIVE
0020-06490 CLAMP WAVE GENERATOR
0020-06517 PLUNGER COPER
0020-06687 VIEWPORT LOADLOCK 4.94 X12.94
0020-06690 HUB, WAVE GENERATOR
0020-06712 SUSPENSION INDEXER SUSPENSION, UPPER
0020-06713 SUSPENSION LOWER
0020-06730 BRACKET SUPPORT BLADE 150MM
0020-06796 FLAG, GRIPPER
0020-06816 RUBBER, EXTRUSION BELLJAR
0020-06826 SHAFT,ARM PIVOT GENEVA DRIVE
0020-06830 SCREW LINK PULLY GENEVA
0020-06898 INTERRUPTOR PTO INTERRUPTOR
0020-06955 SCREEN RF SCREEN MATCH
0020-06956 INSULATOR BLADE INSULATOR, RF MATCH
0020-06988 SPRING DEPRESSOR
0020-09031 WASHER INSULATING WASHER
0020-09550 BRACKET GAS SUPPLY
0020-09604 CHARGE EXCHANGER HOUSING, AMP195
0020-09608 PLUG, ALU LEAK CHECK PORT
0020-09610 PLATE RETAINER
0020-09680 BRACKET AMP. 285 7955
0020-09843 SLEEVE WAFER LIFT PIN
0020-09881 MANIFOLD ADAPTOR, MANIFOLD ALUMINIUM PLATE SOS SPAREP.
0020-10134 MANIFOLD, BLOCK OUTPUT
0020-10186 TOP COVER CHAMBER
0020-10192 HOLDER WAFER LIFT CDSL 360 D
0020-10589 PLATE, GAS BOX WB
0020-10721 COVER, SCREW TEFLON, THIN PERF.
0020-10722 SCREW MODIFIED SCREW, PERF PLATE, THIN
0020-10727 AMAT COVER,TOP,4,5,6" TEOS CDS LEOPOLD
0020-10728 CLAMP, SHIELD 4,5,6"TEOS
0020-10778 BRACE  MANOMETER AMP 300 REV. B
0020-10886 SCREW, FLAT HD # 4-40X1/4
0020-10887 SCREW,SLTD SHLDR #4-40X.125
0020-10891 SCREW,SLTD PAN HD 8-32X1/2
0020-20018 TC COVER
0020-20019 TOPCOVER, CONVECTRON GAUGE
0020-20039 P5000 BOTTOM COVER
0020-20113 HUB DC BIAS, SHIELD ASSY
0020-20114 ISOLATOR, DC BIAS
0020-20117 CONDUCTOR FLEX DB BIAS
0020-20119 PAD DC BIAS
0020-20126 STAND-OFF CERAMIC DB BIAS
0020-20416 PANEL, BLANK-OFF, PLUG, RF GEN. CABINET
0020-20558 SLIT VALVE BLANKING PLATE
0020-20566 COVER, TRANSFER CHAMBER, MONOLITH
0020-20586 INSERT, PRECLEAN MOD.
0020-20587 VALVE SLIT VALVE INSERT
0020-20818 COVER PANEL PNEUMATIC DISTR BD
0020-20898 COVER ELECTRICAL 5/6" DEGAS. 34
0020-20900 TOP COVER PNEUMATIC
0020-20913 COVER BOX HEATER AC BOX
0020-20914 COVER HEATER AC BOX
0020-20931 TOP COVER, LEADER INTERCONNECT
0020-21001 BRACKET CLAMP, 3.5-4.5" THICK WALL, 5500 PVD MAINFRAME
0020-21028 BLADE 8" TRANSFER FROG
0020-21035 BRACKET SOURCE WATER LINE
0020-21096 SLIP-HINGE, MALE, REAR STEP
0020-21114 BLADE ARM EEP-J-194
0020-21219 CD/PT 150MM WAFER BASE
0020-21222 HOOP, CD/PT 150MM
0020-21366 SCREW SHOULDER DC BIAS TIW
0020-21462 INSULATOR SOURCE 11.30"
0020-21664 INSULATOR SOURCE 13"
0020-21704 ORIENTOR CHUCK ORIENTOR 5", CDSL-C-285
0020-21705 LIFTER 6"
0020-21901 BRACKET SHIELD, BRACKET 8"
0020-22244 SPACER BLACK INNER SPACER
0020-22263 ADAPTER PVD WATERLINES ON BOARD CRYO
0020-22453 TOOL ROBOT CLAMP ASSY
0020-22768 SPACER 101% PLATE
0020-22846 GAS TRENCH COVER
0020-22909 SHIELD PEDESTAL SHIELD, 6" PRECLEAN
0020-22983 BRACKET PILLOW BLOCK
0020-23042 ADAPTER SOURCE 
0020-23093 WASHER INSULATOR FOR PVD LIFTER
0020-23173 PEDESTAL, TI,6" 101%TIW
0020-23352 HEATER DISK
0020-23559 MAGNET ASSY
0020-23587 SPACER MODIF SHIELD 8" G-12"
0020-23635 LIFT HOOP 6" 101 W/B CH
0020-23635 LIFT HOOP 6" 101%W/B CH WITH 3X PIN
0020-23640 BLOCK FTG LIFT MOUNT
0020-24384 SHIELD LOWER 6" 101 SST/MATL
0020-24386 COVER RING 6" 101 SST/MATL
0020-24387 PEDESTAL 6" 101 SST/MATL
0020-24839 SPACER HTHU LOWER LIFT SPACER
0020-25077 SHIELD LOWER 8" 101 G-12 SST
0020-25227 ADAPTER, HTHU LIFT
0020-25476 HUB,HTHU HEATER
0020-25693 CLAMP HEATER 1.18 DIA SFT PNEU/MTR LIFT
0020-25694 BLOCK MTG HEATER1.18 DIA SFT MTR LIFT
0020-25730 SHIELD UPPER G12 DBL KNEE SST 6" AL JMF UPPER SHIELD
0020-25731 SHIELD ADAPTER G12 DBL KNEE SST
0020-25897 ISOLATOR TUBE INSULATOR, 3.60"
0020-26025 CLAMP RING 6" AL SMF ZX HEATER
0020-26280 CLAMP RING 6" SMF TIW SFCR 
0020-26288 SHIELD LOWER 101 8" DURASOURCE TTN SST
0020-26289 SHIELD LOWER 6" 101 DURA TTN
0020-26312 SHIELD UPPER 8" DURASOURCE TTN SST
0020-26444 LIFT HOOP, WAFER, 6" HTESC
0020-26583 6" DISK SHUTTER 101 PROCESS
0020-26589 SHIELD 6IN PCII C&D
0020-26692 SPACER HTHU UPPER LIFT SPACER
0020-27869 PEDESTAL, 6" SMF @ C & D MOD FLAT
0020-28117 CLAMP RING, 6" DEGAS @ E
0020-28207 SHIELD, LOWER, HI-PER PIOS TTN, A101
0020-28380 SHIELD LOWER COLL TI
0020-28392 DISK, 6" ADVANCED 101 SHUTTER
0020-29029 BLADE 6" 101 SHUTTER
0020-30033 PIN, ADV CLAMP, BWCVD
0020-30073 CLAMPING CYLINDER 200MM SOS SPAREP.
0020-30180 INSULATOR,#4 SCREW
0020-30347 CYLINDER, EXTERNAL
0020-30911 WASHER FLAT WASHER #8X.030 THK SST, NI PLATED
0020-30912 SCREW CAP SCREW 8-32X3/8 PAN HP, SST NI PLATED
0020-30945 SCREW, COUNTERSUNK
0020-31425 GAS MIXER QT-AM-GM-002. GAS MIXER
0020-31570 LIFT PIN ANODIZED
0020-31633 PIN LIFT PIN, CONDUCTIVE
0020-31659 COVER, VESPEL
0020-31737 RING HAMPM 0090L
0020-31919 PLUG DC ESC, RECESSED, NI
0020-32175 COVER BOTTOM, PEDESTAL ESC,   
0020-33785 PLATE, GDP   5005106223 REV: A (AMAT)
0020-40704 COVER FRONT COVER
0020-40754 NUT FLOATING
0020-42079 PLATE, PUMPING, 8" SR WXZ
0020-42284 PLATE, BLOCKER, 6" EC WXZ
0020-42316 SCREW PER PLATE VENTED EC LID WXZ
0020-42317 SCREW BLOCKER VENTED EC LID WXZ
0020-70271 BLADE PIVOT, ONE PIECE LEFT
0020-70272 BLADE PIVOT, ONE PIECE RIGHT
0020-70285 BLADE 8 INCH, BUFFER, FROG LEG
0020-70299 FLANGE BLANKOFF ORIENTER PORT W/RGA POS. E
0020-70495 PLATE CHAMBER BLANK OFF HANGE
0020-75873 HOOP, 8" HTHU HEATER
0020-76241 TOP COVER FRONT LEFT/RIGHT
0020-76580 DUMMY TARGET FOR 6"/8" WAFER
0020-76690 MOUNT DOOR TRANSFER SLIT VALVE
0020-80073 ELECTRODE, SUPPRESSION GROUND PLATE
0020-80631 SUPPORT PILLAR, SUPPORT
0020-81076 GASKET,HEATSINK-125/150
0020-81812 BRACKET 1, WOHS
0020-82380 GASKET GRAPHITE GASKET, L.C. BEAMSTOP
0020-82381 COVER GRAPHITE COVER LC BEAMSTOP
0020-83787 SHIELDING L.C. BEAMSTOP
0020-84219 PLATE FRONT PLATE HALF
0020-84959 RING CLAMP RING
0020-85033 BLOCK CLAMPING
0020-85362 INSULATOR SHIELD, INSULATOR
0020-87213 BRACKET 
0020-89586 CATHODE LINER, END, CATHODE, DIA 16
0020-92909 STOP ANTI ROTATION STOP
0020-93299 ELECTRODE E9
0020-94025 WINDOW
0020-94427 WINDOW ACCESS PORT
0020-94608 SHIM 1.0MM
0020-94609 SHIM 0.5MM
0020-94856 NOZZLE, OVEN
0020-95053 BRACKET CONNECTORS
0020-95167 RETAINER MAGNETS, RETAINER
0020-95311 SHIM .2 THICK.
0020-95719 BRACKET MICROSWITCH
0020-96059 GRIPPER FINGER, 150 EXT.
0020-96163 BLOCK RETAINING
0020-96262 SHIELD MTG PLATE BS
0020-98526 CAP, END END CAP LARGE FLIGHT TUBE
0020-98869 SUPPRESSION FEED,PA SUPPRESSION
0020-98937 PLATE FRONT PLATE INSERT L.E.B CERAMIC
0021-03104 PIN, HEATER TXZ
0021-06427 HOOP, LIFT, OPEN, 8" MCA ESC
0021-21900 RING, DEPOSITION, 6" JMF, 9MM, ALLUM, HTESC
0021-22123 BLANK-OFF, BACKSIDE PURGE, TIN TURBO ADAPTER
0021-22238 BLADE, 8" TRANSFER, HP+ DEEP POCKET
0021-35008 PLATE REFLECTOR 200MM XE CHAMBER RTP
0021-36130 FLANGE, BASE UNIBODY ET
0021-39883 MANIFOLD OUTPUT MANIFOLD, TXZ CIP
0021-39913 MANIFOLD WATER DXZ/TXZ
0021-46745 AMAT CENTURA EPI 300MM GOLD REFLECTOR
0021-51027 COUPLING AE MATCH, FLEX
0021-77579 BEAR WEAR
0021-77742 MEMBRANE, 8" SILICON
0021-78057 FLANGE MOUNTING
0021-78059 CLAMP INNER CLAMP,  8" TITAN HEAD
0030-00213 BUTTON, WAFER MOLDED
0030-00217 SCREW COVER #10-32 SKT HD
0030-09005 P5000 FRONT COVER
0030-09036 SEAL, FINGER HOLE
0030-09052 SEAL, LARGE FACE, NOTCH CHEMRAZ 512, 200MM (8") PEDESTAL SEAL
0030-70320 BRACKET
0030-76014 OBS: BEZEL, MONITOR 15", TTW
0035-00006 BRACKET, MOUNTING
0035-00013 VALVE MOTOR
0040-00159 HOSE CRYO VACUUM LINE
0040-00267 BELLOW MANOMETER CONNECTOR
0040-00300 DRIVER WHEEL GENEVA
0040-00319 GASLINE TUBE WELDMENT GASLINE
0040-00350 BELLOW TUBE, FLEX CAP MAN
0040-00390 ROLLER FLAT FINDER ROLLER, SHORT
0040-00391 ROLLER STRETCH FLATFINDER ROLLER, LONG
0040-00411 BLADE SUPPORT SHUTTLE BLADE
0040-00442 TUBE WELDMENT AQUX CONNECTION UPPER GAS
0040-00520 VCR FLANGE MOUNT
0040-00590 RF COIL RF MICRO MATCH
0040-01455 HEATSINK INSERT COATED 150MM
0040-09262 PLATE PERF 100MM WSI 0040-09262C  SRP 20/4
0040-09323 LID GAS BOX UNIVERSAL LID
0040-13652 COVER PLATE
0040-20054 INSULATOR AR
0040-20133 COOLDOWN FLANGE
0040-20161 MANIFOLD, TEE
0040-20194 BELLOWS 101 HEATER PEDESTAL
0040-20703 FLANGE WATER COOLED CONFLAT
0040-21528 COLLIMATOR, FOIL 5/8" HEX 1:1, SHAPED
0040-22029 COLLIMATOR
0040-22196 PANEL, PCB MOUNT, ASYST SMIF I/F
0040-22824 BRACKET, ANTI-LIFT, 6", 9MM HTESC
0040-39554 GIMBAL ASSY,ORIENTER LIFTER ASSY
0040-52451 FACE PLATE HP+ TXZ 200MM
0040-75333 BELLOWS, COOLDOWN LIFT
0040-76072 ARM, WLDMT SOURCE STD BODY CHMBR
0040-76073 ARM, WLDMT SOURCE WIDE BODY CHMBR
0040-77317 PAD BASE GIMBAL PAD CONDITIONER
0040-77343 FLEXURE
0040-77522 GUIDE, UPPER FLUSH MOUNT NOVA AMAT
0040-77858 RING RETAINING RING, 8" TITAN HEAD II
0040-92366 SHAFT, DRIVE
0040-93815 CABLE, PA SUPRESSION
0040-94052 HEATSINK INSERT
0040-96830 CATHODE E-CATHODE 3MM BUTTON
0040-97539 CLIP FXD CLIP,150MM 0 DEG,SI CTD CLIPS, SILICON COATED
0041-07720 HEAT EXCHANGER AMAT EPI
0045-00013 CLAMP GAS TUBE WELDMENT SUPPORT
0050-20079 VENT LINE N2
0050-20475 VACUUM LINE LOADLOCK B
0050-20751 GAS LINE VENT LINE CENTURA LLA
0050-20944 PC II DUAL MFC W/PASS MANIFOLD F/T @ C
0050-70025 LOADLOCK, ORIENTER DIFFERENT PUMPING LINE
0050-70035 DIFFERENTIAL LINE A
0050-76277 OBS-VACUUM LINE
0050-76702 VENT LINE, ARGON BULKHEAD, LEFT
0060-00001 LABEL TOP GENEVA 
0090-00014 MOTOR ASSEMBLY, DC MOTOR
0090-00032 PROBE ASSY PROBE, THERMISTOR
0090-20042 ASSY, 3WAY VALVE
0090-20065 ASSY, CONNECTION GAUGE BYPASS
0090-20120 ELECT ASSY LIFT MOTOR
0090-36334 SWITCH ASSY UNDERTEMP SWITCH TEOS LINE, 
0090-90238 PCB CHAS MOD DAQ TYPE B
0090-90240 PCB DATA AQUISITION MODULE DAQ TYPE D
0090-90800 ASSY BULKHEAD 13A
0090-90827 ASSY, ASYST ARM INTERFACE BOX
0090-90967 PCB DAQ, TYPE "H" REPLACES 0090-90445
0090-91130 FARNELL HIVOLT 80KV 8KW STACK
0100-00001 PCB DC POWER SUPPLY MONITOR
0100-00002 PCB FUSE BOARD
0100-00003 PCB P5000 PCB STEPPER DRIVE VME STEPPER CONTROLLER I
0100-00008 PCB TC GAUGE PWB ASSY
0100-00011 PCB CHOPPER DRIVE
0100-00013 PCB GAUGE ION/TC AC CONTROL
0100-00014 PCB BOARD OPTO DETECTOR
0100-00021 PCB WITH OPTO SENSOR
0100-00024 PCB KEYBOARD INTERFACE
0100-00025 PWB POWER SUPPLY 60V
0100-00027 PCB ASSY, GRIPPER
0100-00033 PCB MOTOR DRIVER BIDIRECTIONAL DC
0100-00034 PCB POWER SUPPLY STATUS
0100-00035 PCB MANOMETER
0100-00041 SENSOR POSITION SENSOR CATHODE
0100-00042 PCB ROTATION INDEX
0100-00044 PCB ISOLATION AMPLIFIER P5000
0100-00048 PCB I/O STATUS MONITOR
0100-00049 PCB ANALOG SIGNAL CONDITIONER
0100-00055 PCB WPWB,GATE HEATER CONTROL
0100-00057 PCB GATE VALVE HEATER INTERCONNECT
0100-00062 PCB STEPPER BOARD
0100-00063 PCB WITH OPTO DETECTOR
0100-00065 PCB CRYO TEMP SENSOR
0100-00072 PCB FLAG SENSOR
0100-00078 PCB ASSY OPTO LIMIT DETECTOR B EASE SHUT
0100-00110 PCB FLATFINDER MOTOR DRIVER
0100-00112 PCB INDEXER POSITION SENSOR. LABLED AS PCB HOMEFLAG
0100-00127 PCB MEMORY VME D-RAM
0100-00132 PCB AM029, PWB ASSY, SYNC DETECT
0100-00133 PCB ASSY, DOOR INTRCNT 2, EASE
0100-00134 PCB OPTO SWITCH, ASSY
0100-00136 PCB WPWB ASSY, WAFER COUNT PREAMP, EASE INDE
0100-00140 PCB BEAM LASER DETECTOR
0100-00149 SENSOR BLADE SENSOR (ASSY)
0100-00167 PCB HEAT EXCHANGER PCB.
0100-00181 PCB ISOLATION AMPLIFIER
0100-00195 PCB ENDPT INTERFACE/SMOOTHER 
0100-00208 PCB GAS PANEL3
0100-09054 PCB ASSY, ANALOG INPUT
0100-09099 PCB CHAMBER INTERCONNECT P5000
0100-09107 PCB TEOS GAS INTERCONNECT BOARD
0100-09126 DISTRIBUTION PANEL 0100 PCB ASSY,REMOTE WIRING DISTRIBUTION
0100-11002 PCB ASSEMBLY DIGITAL I/O
0100-11018 PCB MVME 110-1 MODULE
0100-11030 PCB VME MODULE PROM A
0100-16009 ASSY, PCB SMIF-ASYST WIDE BODY INTERLOCK W/TESTING
0100-20004 CHAMBER INTERFACE PCB
0100-20009 PCB ASSY, SYSTEM STEPPER DISTRIBUTION
0100-20015 PCB ASSY, CONVECTRON GAUGE DISTRIBUTION
0100-20042 PCB ASSY, PNEUMATIC, SLIT VALVE INTERCONNECT
0100-20043 PCB ASSY, ENCODER INTERCONNECT
0100-20055 PCB ASSY, BLOWOUT VALVE INTERCONNECT
0100-20059 PCB ASSY, PUMP FRAME DISTRIBUTION
0100-20084 PCB ASSY MFC INTERCONNECT
0100-20144 PCB ASSY, LL CRYO PNEUMATIC
0100-20313 PCB CHAMBER INTERFACE PCB
0100-77045 ASSY PCB, ROBOT WRIST
0100-90032 SENSOR PWBA MAIN SENSOR ISSUE A
0100-90127 PCB PWBA TEMPERATURE SERVO
0100-90178 PWBA VAC CONTROL FEEDBACK
0100-90181 PCB PWBA, VAC CONTROL, WAFER LOADER INTERLOCK
0100-90227 PCB PWB ION GAUGE CONTROLLER
0100-90231 PCB PWBA WAFER LOADER CASSETTE INDEXER
0100-90238 DATA ACQUISITION MODULE TYPE B USED
0100-90315 PCB PWBA SCAN CONTROL
0100-90323 PCB PWBA TILT ANGLE CONTROL
0100-90443 PCB SPIN WINDOW, 0100-90443
0100-90451 PCB EXTRACTION I CONTROL
0100-90468 PCB PWBA CHARGE VOLTAGE C.L.C.C.
0100-90469 PCB ARGON BLEED AND CHARGE MONITOR
0100-90503 PCB PWB ASSY INDEX CONTROL
0100-90650 PCB WHEEL CURRENT PCB
0100-90689 PCB ARC VOLTAGE CONTROL
0100-90724 PCB PWBA GUIDING TUBE CONTROL
0100-90853 PCB PWBA INDEX SERVO
0100-90864 PCB PWBA SPIN/SCAN INTERLOCK
0100-90872 PCB PWBA SOURCE MAGNET CONTROL
0100-90940 PCB PWBA SPIN SCAN RELAY
0100-90978 PWBA RELAY BOARD EXTENDER DIAGNOSTICS
0100-91055 PCB PWBA GAP SERVO
0100-94054 PCB I/V WHEEL
0100-99007 PCB PWBA ORIENTER CONTROL
0100-99008 PCB GAS INTERLOCK, TOXIC, SDS
0100-99018 PCB PWBA WAFER ORIENTER MICROCONTL (1 SUSPECTED)
0110-00138 PCB ENDPOINT PROCESSOR
0120-93351 PCB I/O CONVERTER
0130-77002 PCB SCHEMATIC, SYSTEM ELECTRONICS BACKPLANE
0140-00014 CABLE GATEVALVE HARNESS ASSY
0140-00017 CABLE HARNESS ASSY INDEX DOOR
0140-00024 BRAKE WIRING ASSY
0140-00033 SENSOR DISTANCE SENSOR HARNESS
0140-00036 EMITTER WIRING (ASSY)
0140-00041 SWITCH LOW TEMP HARNESS,BASE THERMAL SWITCH
0140-00042 AT TEMP HARNESS BASE THERMAL SWITCH
0140-00046 RECEIVER WIRING ASSY
0140-00053 SWITCH MAGNETIC SWITCH WIRING ASSY
0140-00083 HARNESS ASSY, DOOR CONN
0140-00106 CABLE HARNESS ASSY START CAS
0140-09065 HARNESS, ETCH
0140-09166 CABLE HARNESS ASSY DRYVAC PUMP C
0140-09223 CABLE HARNESS,ASSY,CVD/TUNG
0140-09498 SWITCH HARNESS ASSY RF COVER
0140-09522 CABLE HARNESS 25FT PWR LIIFB LI
0140-20255 HARNESS ASSEMBLY STEC MFC PANEL 1 SYS
0140-20541 CABLE, CHAMBER ASSY
0140-20574 HARNESS ASSEMBLY STEC MFC PANEL 2 SYS
0140-20781 HARNESS ASSYST CASSETTE OUT SENSOR
0140-21875 HARNESS ASSY CHAMBER INTERCONNECT MKS
0140-76006 CABLE, SHORT CIRCUIT HARNESS SHORTING
0140-77640 CABLE MAINFRAME BKHD
0140-77683 CABLE PLATFORM EMO
0150-00078 CABLE FLAT CABLE GASBOX  DIF
0150-00079 CABLE FLAT CABLE GASBOX  DIF
0150-00081 CABLE FLAT CABLE GASBOX  DIF
0150-00082 CABLE FLAT CABLE GASBOX  DIF
0150-00083 CABLE FLAT CABLE GASBOX  DIF
0150-00084 CABLE FLAT CABLE GASBOX  DIF
0150-00085 CABLE FLAT CABLE GASBOX  DIF
0150-00112 CABLE ION GAUGE
0150-00121 SWITCH BELL DOWN SWITCH CABLE ASSY
0150-00124 SWITCH CABLE ASSY, BELL OPEN SWITCH
0150-00144 CABLE RF MATCH INTERCONNECT
0150-00248 HARNESS CABLE, FLOW METER, 75 TORR SWITCH
0150-00370 CABLE ASSY COAX RF PWR II
0150-00910 HEATER CABLE TXZ 200MM
0150-09033 CABLE ASSY, SYS VIDEO.
0150-09047 CABLE RIBBON CABLE PNEU
0150-09054 CABLE RF MATCH CABLE
0150-09086 SWITCH VACUUM SWITCH PSIG 125 1A, 115V
0150-09099 SWITCH HARNESS ASSY LIMIT SWITCH
0150-09104 CABLE HOST J5
0150-09110 SWITCH ASSY CABLE ROOTS VACUUM SWITCH 75 TORR CL DECR
0150-09203 CABLE HARNESS ASSEMBLY GAS PANEL POWER CABLE
0150-09421 CABLE ASSY INTERLOCK FLOW DETECTOR
0150-09422 CABLE ASSY,INTERLOCK SYS
0150-09771 CABLE SHORT 25PINS MALE, C/A E/P MODULE PRINTER INTERFACE CABLE
0150-09836 CABLE, GATE VALVE AT-TEMP SHORTING
0150-09984 CABLE ASSY DUAL MANOMETER RIBBONS
0150-10251 CABLE ASSY LFC TO LII FB CH.B LIQUID
0150-10474 CABLE ASSY TB3-WDB+24V
0150-20075 CABLE ASSY EMO INTERCONNECT
0150-20112 CABLE ASSY, EMO GENERATOR 1/2 INT.
0150-20120 CABLE ASSY, GAS BOX 1 COVER INTERLOCK
0150-20121 CABLE ASSY, GAS BOX 2 COVER INTERLOCK
0150-20160 CABLE ASSEMBLY EMO INTERCONNECT
0150-20653 CABLE ASSY SMIF-ARM/5500 INTERCONNECT
0150-35002 CABLE MONITOR CABLE  17 PINS
0150-36304 CABLE,ASSY,JUMPER,DPA,CENTURA
0150-76116 ROBOT CALIBRATION CABLE
0150-76165 C/A EMC COMP, HEAT EXCHANGER, 25FT CSI
0150-76174 EMC COMP , CABLE ASSY, RF GENERATOR INTERCONNECT
0150-76175 CABLE EMC COMP.,CABLE ASSY,OPTERATOR PANEL,P26
0150-76186 CABLE PUMP UMBILICAL ASSY
0150-76318 CABLE, 55 FT, RF COAXIAL, 13.56 MHZ
0150-91154 SOURCE FILAMENT CABLE ASSY 4H.O/P STUDS/2A.P11, 0150-91151, 0150-91154, 0150-91155.
0150-91211 CABLE ASSY "I/F.P2-4A.P9"
0150-92037 C/ASSY "6E.P9/13A.J2"
0150-92041 CABLE ASSY, "6A.CBG/13A.J1"
0150-93017 CABLE ASSY 6A.CBB-C/13A.J4
0150-99089 C/A SMIF ARM P5/13A.P2
0150-99093 CABLE ASSY IJP4/IGP1 - PTFE
0160-00088 HARD DRIVE TO SPEC 0190-19072, SEAGATE CHEETAH, ST373307LW
0190-00024 HARMONIC DRIVE EMHART 80:1
0190-00049 CABLE INDEXER DOOR FLAT
0190-00053 CYLINDER AIR SHUTTER DRIVE
0190-01403 THERMOCOUPLE T/C ASSY HEATER WXZ
0190-09372 WXZ HEATER THERMOCOUPLE
0190-09398 SUSC ASSY T2 WELDED, 200 MM NITR
0190-12087 CONTROLLER ON-BOARD, 8F CRYO CONTROL MODULE FOR 300
0190-13175 LIGHT PEN SST 5V 20MA W/PHONE JACK CONN/STRN RLF
0190-15489 PCB CL7R2Q0B00C14W SINGLE BOARD COMPUTER
0190-17464 LAMP DRIVER DIMMER SCR CONTROL MODEL P1191D
0190-20015 GAS LINE NO.3 PRECLEAN CHAMBER
0190-21122 TARGET 99.99% COBALT REFILL.
0190-27661 LAMP,USHIO,GX9.5 CUSTOM NEON
0190-29042 VALVE, BALL NC PNEU KF50 WITH POSI SWITC
0190-30906 IPUP T100L DRY PUMP V3.4 AMAT TOYOTA INDUSTRIES
0190-35207 TP CHAMBER INTERFACE BOARD
0190-35208 CHAMBER INTERFACE PCB, MCVD
0190-70060 MAGNA DRIVER ASSY/ AMAT
0190-70108 ASSY, PCB MXP CHAMBER INTERFACE
0190-90733 3 - PHASE MONITOR VOLTAGE LEVEL RELAY DPB01CM23
0200-00152 6" SMF EXT PIK INSULATOR QUARTZ PCII
0200-07491 LOWER LINER, DUAL EXHAUST, 350MM, NEON
0200-08207 QUARTZ GRIPPER ARM /END EFFECTOR
0200-09035 LIFTER PINS P5000 6" WAFER LIFT FINGERS 150MM
0200-09074 WINDOW HEATER 200MM
0200-09384 CERAMIC PIN, WAFER LIFT, 150MM UNIVERSAL CHAMBER
0200-09450 TUBE GAS FEED OD 6.35MM BWCVD
0200-09572 COLLAR SI OX-MLR-NIT 200MM NOTCH
0200-09664 WINDOW,SLIT,AL203
0200-09716 PIN, LIFT, HEATER, WXZ
0200-09772 WINDOW FILTER,SLIT WINDOW QTZ
0200-09830 CERAMIC RING, PEDESTAL, ESC, 150MM, 1FL, WEB
0200-09966 CERAMIC QUARTZ RING
0200-10001 WAFER, 8" ALN, NOTCH WXZ
0200-10286 RING,FINGER LIFT PLATE 6" & 8", DXZ
0200-18062 CERAMIC DOME 14 ID HDPCVD, REV3
0200-20134 INSULATOR, 8" PRCLN II POS ABC&D INT
0200-20137 INSULATOR PIN PCII INSULATOR REV: PB
0200-31628 ISOLATOR ARDEL ISOLATOR RING
0201-00378 LAMP JACKET
0220-20582 HOLDING CHAMBER ENDURA
0224-42234 CABLE HARNESS EMO INTERCONNECT EBARA PUMPS
0224-42906 GASLINE MET VALVE 6LV-BNBW4-C
0226-31217 CABLE PROCESS PUMP I/F EBARA
0240-00867 KIT, GAS PANEL, SAFETY
0240-00884 / 0190-00209 ADVANCED ENERGY 3155031-011B AZX90 RF MATCH NETWORK AE AMAT 8330 PLASMA ETCH
0240-01966 MAIN VENT LINE KIT
0240-22012 ASSY HOIST LIFTER
0240-22486 KIT WATER FL SW 5TH CH POS D
0240-23354 OBS: KIT HEAT SHIELD W/ T HANDLE WTR COOL CHMBR
0240-23355 KIT, HTHU HEAT SHIELD, W/C, 6", 8"
0240-25032 SHIELD KIT 13 INCH SOURCE
0240-25312 KIT, INT -ASYST SMIF I/F, W/B LL
0240-27672 KIT PIK, ORIENTER/DEGAS EP SCR KIT
0240-30766 KIT CONS KIT, LYL,I,OX/MLR/NIT, VESP.
0240-31606 KIT ETCH SPARES ( KIT )
0240-71325 KIT, CH B COOLDOWN, MAINFRAME GASBOX
0240-75083 KIT 100% REST BUTTONS
0240-76687 KIT TIN SPACER HARDWARE REV A 519B
0240-76690 KIT, SPACER MODIFIED SHIELD 8" G-12 HARD
0240-76735 KIT FLOOR MOUNT GENERATOR RACK. REV B
0240-77208 KIT, PAD COND, START UP
0240-92696 FIBER OPTICS TROUBLE SHOOTING KIT FOR APPLIED MATERIALS XR ION IMPLANTER
0240-94233 SCREW, TOOLING M10
0242-09104 HEATER KIT BASIC FC WXZ
0242-38218 PRCSLINER / SCRWE DOWN LIDSUP
0251-61020 PROCEDURE INSTALLATION PROCEDURE GIMBAL MOUNTED CY
0270-20017 FIXTURE GAS SPRING ASSY 11.30IN
0270-20031 ORIENTOR WAFER, TEST ORIENTOR 6"
0270-20032 WAFER, TEST ORIENTOR 8" A
0270-20037 TOOL, INDEXER CALIBRATION BAR
0270-20043 TOOL CALIBRATION ORIENTER 6" 
0270-20055 JIG 6IN PVD HOOP TO HEATER ALIGNMENT
0270-20058 JIG PVD HEATER TO LIFT ALIGNMENT
0270-20070 TOOL JIG DC BIAS POST ALIGNMENT
0270-20081 TOOL ORIENTER CAL 6″,NEW DEGAS
0270-20087 TOOL, PRECLEAN II HOOP ALIGNMENT
0270-20089 TOOL, PRECLEAN II ROBOT ALIGNMENT
0270-20144 OBSOLETE: TOOL 6" PRECLEAN PASS THRU CALIBRATION
0270-20144 TOOL ALIGNMENT FIXTURE AJX-A-305 15Ǿ CM
0270-20152 TOOL CALIBRATION 101, LIFT TO ROBOT 
0270-20164 JIG 6" SIX FNGR HOOP-HTR ALIGN
0270-20166 JIG 6" 6 FNGR LIFT-ROBOT CAL
0270-20183 TOOLS ALIGNMENT FIXTURE
0270-20208 TOOL 6 ZX HEATER PIN ALIGNMENT TOOL
0270-20209 HEATER ALIGNMENT TOOL PEDESTAL 6" ZX HEATER
0270-20296 CAL TOOL 6", HEATER TO ROBOT, HT-ECS
0270-70044 TOOL ALIGNMENT, FIXTURE
0270-70047 TOOLS 6" LIFT TO ROBOT CAL PLATE, REVISED
0270-70056 ROBOT CAL TOOL, 1/8" SHIM PLATE
0270-76101 6" PRCLN/CL LFT/RBT CAL PLATE
0270-76102 TOOLS CAL PLATE BLANK 15Ǿ CM
0270-76128 CALIBRATION TOOL DC BIAS POST WB ALIGN JIG 
0270-76133 6" HTHU HEATER CALIBRATION TOOL
0270-76140 HYHU HEATER CAL TOOL, RESTRICTOR
0270-76865 CRYO BLANKOFF SHIPPING FLANGE
0270-80203 JIG BEAM PROFILER
0270-90163 KIT JIG ALIGNMENT CASS/BLADE 150MM
0270-90203 TOOLS JIG, WIDE BEAM PROF. SET-UP XR9500 IMPLANT
0500-01004 POWER SUPPLY 24DC
0520-01008 CYLINDER AIR SHUTTLE NEW
0540-90015 MODULE PROGRAMMABLE SPIN UNIT MODULE
0620-01017 CABLE 10 CONDUCTOR, INDEXER DOOR, FLAT
0620-90008 CAB ASSY RS232 UNSHIELDED, 3M LG
0630-01062 CAPACITOR 500PF 5KV CERAMIC 10% DRALORIC PS-55-500
0630-01139 CAP FIX 50.0V 0.1UF CERAMIC MONO 10%
0660-01534 BOARD CPU V36-AMAT 8MB
0680-01038 CIRCUIT BREAKER 8A, 125VAC, 32VDC
0680-01040 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1P 2A 250VOLT 50/60 HZ
0680-01041 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1P 3A
0680-01053 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1P 20A
0680-01066 CIRCUIT BREAKER CB THERMAL SGL POLE 1A
0680-01069 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1P 5 A
0680-01071 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1P 10A, 125VAC, 32 VDC
0680-01166 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1P 0,75A
0680-01168 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1P 0,5A
0680-01464 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 1.5A 250V 50/60HZ, 50VDC
0680-90044 C/BREAKER 1 POLE 15A
0680-90171 C/BREAKER 5A SINGLE POLE
0680-92205 CONTACT AUXILIARY CONTACT FOR REVERSING CONTACTOR F LINE
0690-01023 CLAMP CA 1/4IDX3/8WX.167HOLEX.407R H
0690-01035 CLAMP HINGED NW16 WING-NUT & SCR-CLOSURE
0690-01596 CLP BLTD BHD #BOLTS-6DIA .39AL BOLTED CLAMP
0700-01009 OHMITE  Z14  AXIAL LEADED HIGH FREQUENCY INDUCTOR, RF CHOKE, Z SERIES, 44 µH, ± 10%, 2.6 OHM, 680 MA, 23 MHZ
0720-01059 PIN CONNECTOR CRIMP PIN 24/20AWG 
0720-01170 SOCKET PIN SOCKET 22-30AWG CRIM
0720-01226 CONN HSG CAP RED 3 POS NYLON 94V-0
0720-01247 CONN HSG PLUG MTG BRK 6 POS RECT MR SER
0720-01259 CONN SKT CONT 20-14 AWG CRIMPPHOS BRZ S
0720-01264 CONN HSG CAP RED NYLON 6 POS MR SERIES
0720-01292 PIN CONN PIN SPLIT 20-14AWG BRS SELECT GOLD
0720-01293 PIN CONN PIN LIVE SPLIT 26
0720-01318 CONNECTOR HOUSING 9P PLUG
0720-01321 CONN HSG CAP 4 PIN MR SERIES
0720-01340 CONNECTOR, HOUSING 2P
0720-01375 CONNECTOR, HOUSING 4P, 250V, 9A MAX
0720-01394 CONN UDR PC MTG 4 PIN 94V-0 NYL ERH RED GLD
0720-01397 CONNECTOR PIN, CONNECTOR GOLD, 26-22AWG
0720-01487 CONT CONN PIN 18-16AWG CRIMP .08-.1"DX.
0720-01528 CONT CONN SKT 26-24AWG .680LG MR-SERIES
0720-01563 CONN HSG CAP MTG 3 POS MR SERIES
0720-01582 CONN PLUG SKT 50A, 125-250VAC/DC  CURRENT RUPTURING, 600V-ISOLATING USE ONLY
0720-01583 CONNECTOR RECEPTACLE, 1 PIN
0720-01783 SCREW CONN FEMALE SCREW LOCK FOR HDF-20 CONNE
0720-01998 CONNADPTR HN MALE TO N FEMALE
0720-02108 CONNECTOR SHELL SIZE 11 FOR AMP CIRCULAR
0720-03348 CONN ADAPTERS WITHIN SERIES PLG-JCK R
0720-90278 SKT PIN 'D' TYPE 20AWG CRIMP
0720-90390 FEEDTHROUGH SP2F22, 2, CALL FOR ASSISTANCE. AMAT
0720-90745 PIN CODING
0720-90872 CONN GLAND, 7/10.5MM PG21 GREEN
0720-90900 FEEDTHROUGH BNC COAX FEEDTHROUGH
0760-99000 COUPLING , FLEXIBLE 2 ID BORE
0840-90076 DIODE, HIGH VOLTAGE SMFR30K SLQ8909 30K/B
0850-01020 CONTROLLER DSPL CONT XDCR PRESS 4-C
0870-01022 EJECTOR EJCTR 26"HG SILENCER 1/4T ONE TOUCH
0900-01013 FEEDTHROUGH RF MAX 200V 10A
0900-01023 FILTER RFI 120VAC 10AMP
0910-01002 FUSE NON-DELAY 1.0A 250V TYPE 3AG
0910-01073 HOLDER FUSE HLDR BODY HI CURRENT SHOCKPROOF PA
1005-029 CABLE HF-3000 1005-029
1010-01116 LAMP BULB HALOGEN 120V 800W
1010-01254 LAMP, QUARTZ 500W, 120V, T3 TRAN
102-0023 LED DIODE LED PANEL MOUNT RED
1080-00039 FUSE 16A
1080-01018 MOTOR STEPPING 11.10V DC ANGLE 1.8 1/4 S
1120-01008 FILTER OPTIC BANDPASS. 1.0DIA
1120-90000 LIGHTPEN OPTIC LIGHT PEN (IMPLANT PART)
1200-01011 RELAY PWR 24VDC 8AMPS DPDT EPOXY SEALED
1200-01014 RELAY CONTROL 120V, 10A, SOLID STATE 3-32VDC
1200-01016 RELAY SOL STATE SPST-NO 240VAC 10A 3-32V
1200-01019 RELAY 24-280VAC, 45A, 3-32VDC INPUT
1200-01034 RELAY RLY SOL STATE 240 VAC 25 AMPS
1200-01036 RELAY 120 VAC 25 A
1200-90038 RELAY , CONTACTOR 24VAC, 10A
1200-90069 RELAY LOW POWER DPDT PCB RELAY,2A 24VDC COIL
1200-90072 RELAY THERMAL OVERLOAD RELAY RVH 22 9-13A
1200-90074 CONTACTOR ASEA EH22-22 SK815001 NEMA SIZE 1 30A 600V AC
1200-90075 RELAY EEV
1210-90302 POTENTIOMETER 2K WITH SLIPPING CLUTCH
1210-90365 COMPONENTEN DESIGNATOR MC085/3
1270-01235 SWITCH SW THERMO SPST OPEN 190DEG FHER METIC W
1270-90068 SWITCH MICRO 10A 250W
1290-01162 JUMPER, TERM .156 DIA 2HOLE
1290-01199 PLUG TERM RING TNG,#8BLU #6AWG INSUL 
1290-01224 PLUG, CRIMP MAX 35KV, 1/0 AWG
1310-90008 THERMOCOUPLE "K" TYPE, DUAL ELEMENT
1350-01027 BARATRON WXDCR PRESS 0-1000TORR W/FEM #8 VCO D C
1350-01232 BARATRON XDCRPRESS ABS 1/4VCR RANGE: 1 TORR INPUT:  +13-32 VDC OUTPUT 0 --10VDC OUT
1370-90001 TRANSISTOR MULTICOMP - BC109C - TRANSISTOR, NPN, TO-18
1370-90002 TRANSISTOR SPC TECHNOLOGY - 2N5322 - BIPOLAR TRANSISTOR, PNP, -75V TO-39
1370-90012 TRANSISTOR NPN TRANSISTOR,BFY51 1A IC 10VCE
1370-90013 TRANSISTOR BSS 51
1370-90026 TRANSISTOR POWER TRANSISTOR, 2N 6385  RCA 7938
1370-90033 TRANSISTOR MULTICOMP - 2N2222 - TRANSISTOR, NPN, TO-18
1370-90036 TRANSISTOR POWER TRANSISTOR, BUX98
1370-90043 TRANSISTOR MULTICOMP - 2N2907A - TRANSISTOR, PNP, 60V, 0.6A, TO-18
1370-90055 TRANSISTOR BC182
1390-01078 CABLE WIRE BRAID 7 AWG 85A
1390-01297 CABLE 4 COND. MODULAR HANDSET
1390-90060 CABLE ASSY
1500-09200 CLAMP, LOADLOCK PORT
2850-39562 FILTER KIT, 676/776 MONTHLY PM, MAX PRESSURE:50PSIG, MAX TEMP 125F
3060-01021 BEARING BRG RLR CUP 5-3/8 OD STL
3060-01026 BEARING CLOSED LINEAR BALL BEARING -- A61014   D 0.3750 INCHX L 0.8750 INCH
3060-01068 BEARING BALL KA020XP4 2” ID
3060-01073 BEARING 7201KCS SU
3060-01081 BEARING
3060-01082 BEARING BRG BALL 6.0 ID 13.0 OD 5.0W DBL SHLD
3060-01090 BEARING BRG NDL RLR .3125 ID .500 OD OPEN END
3060-01097 BEARING, NDL RLR, .25 ID X .438 OD
3060-01099 BEARING BRG BALL 1.125ODX.50IDX.3125W 2SHLD AB
3060-01100 BEARING BALL 393 ID
3060-01101 BEARING PUL .18ID/.50OD
3060-01113 BEARING BALL GENEVA  1/4ID 5/8
3060-01117 BEARING, BALL, 15X32X8, DOUBLE
3060-01121 BEARING BRG BALL .9843ID1.6535OD.3543WSGL ROW
3060-01129 BEARING BRG BALL .1875 ID .375 OD .125W SST KR
3060-01131 BEARING BALL FLG 3/16ID 3/8OD
3060-90060 BEARING BRG, BALL SST.
3060-90077 BEARING, RING INNER 30X25X16,5 LG
3060-90186 BEARING BRG RAD .625OD 251OD ,196W
3070-01005 BELLOWS BONNET ASSY STD 6.DIN
3080-01015 TIMING BELT BELT TIMING DRIVE GENEVA, 260XL037
3080-01020 TIMING BELT BELT TIMING 3/8 40T ORN POLYURETHANE 80XL
3080-01021 BELT Z-AXIS TIMING BELT, 3/8P 52T SDP 6R4-052050, 468U
3080-01027 BELT TIMING THROTTLE VALVE 080P 1/4W 85T SDP 6B16-085025
3080-01041 BELT TMG .080P 1/4W 85T URETHANE BODY P
3140-01017 BALL BUSHING LINEAR BEARING PILLOW
3150-01000 FOLLOWER CAM FOLLOWER,1/2" D BALL ROLL
3150-01003 CAM FOLLOWER 5/8 W
3150-01005 FOLLOWER CAM FOLLOWER .5OD INTEGRAL SEAL
3220-01029 BELLOW HOSE FLEX BELLOWS THIN WALL NW25 XNW25 3
3220-01036 COUPLING, SHAFT 1/4 BORE
3220-01051 COUPLING FLOATING JOINT COUPLING
3300-01215 FTG HOSE CONN 1/16H 10-32M BRS BARB
3300-01216 CONNECTOR FTG, HOSE CONNECTOR 10-32 BR
3300-01226 FTG HOSE EL 10-32M 1032F BRS ADJUSTABL
3300-01231 FTG HOSE TEE 10-32M 10-32F BRS UN AD
3300-01236 QUICK CONNECT MALE
3300-01466 VCR GASKET 1/4 WITH RETAINER
3300-01513 PLUG FTGTBG PLUG 1/4VCR-M 9/16-18THD 5/8HEX .
3300-01612 FTG PIPE ADPTR 1/8MPT X 10-32FT BRS
3300-01779 FTG TBG FER 1/8T BRS 10-32THD
3300-01904 FTG TBG CONN 1/4T 9/16-18 SST VCR TO M
3300-01990 FEEDTHROUGH FTG HOSE BARB 1/4H X 7/16-20SAE 37DEG
3300-02027 FITTING FTG HOSE BARB .250ID
3300-02037 COUPLING HOSE BARB 1/2 MIP
3300-02263 FTG RLF VALVE VENT APTR CRYOPUMP AL
3300-02269 FTG TBG CAP 1/4VCR - FEM HEX - BODY SST
3300-02311 FTG TBG ELBOW 1/8T X 10-32UNF 1-TOUCH
3300-02376 FTG TUBE TUBE O.D 3/8 PLUG
3300-02449 FTG BULKHEAD UNION SAE 5/8" TUBE BRASS
3300-02450 FTG TBG UNION BLKHD MALE 1/2SAE FLARE 2.44"L BRS
3300-02458 FTGTUBE ELBOW 3/4" SST ELBOW TUBE FITTING
3300-02734 FITTING FTGTBG 1/8T X 10-32 ENP ONE-TOUCH
3300-02811 FITTING TBL EL 90DEG UN 3/8 MALE
3300-02921 VALVE FLOW CONTROL 1MPA 1/8MNPT X 1/8T M
3300-91175 CONNECTOR QUICK CONNECTOR BODY 1/2" MALE NPT
3310-01012 GAUGE TC 0.1 TO 2.5 TORR NKL PLT OCTAL B
3310-01023 GAUGE, PRESSURE 0-100PSI
3310-01197 MODULAIR VACUUM GAUGE 275 MINI-CONVECTRON
3310-01232 GAUGE PRESS 2" 0-30IN HG 1/4FVCR
3320-01003 316L SS VCR FACE SEAL FITTING, 1/4 IN. UNPLATED GASKET, NON-RETAINED STYLE
3320-01011 GASKET GSKT CLMP-TYPE .170ID X5/16OD.016W FIBE
3320-01033 GSKT SHLD RF .094DIA 30LB/LIN - IN STD - FORCE BC TIN (.5')
3320-01060 GASKET GSKT SHIELD RF .097DIA SST-1EA=1FT
3320-01060 GSKT SHLD RF .094DIA 30BL/LIN-INCH STD-FORCE SST
3320-01077 GASKET SHIELD RF .094DIE 10LB/LIN INCH MOD. 7.5FT
3320-01170 GSKT SHLD RF .125DIA 2LB/LIN - IN LOW-FORCE SST (1')
3320-02242 GSKT 1.33 CFF OFHC COPPER
3400-01028 HOSE POLY BLUE 1/8 OD X 1/16 ID URETH - 4 FT LONG
3400-01134 HOSE ASSY FLEX BRAID 1/4IDX23.5L 1/4VCR-F/F SST
3500-01004 NUT, HEX FEED THROUGH M/C
3500-01018 NUTHEX FULL 6-32 X 7/64THK SST PSVT
3500-01042 NUT HEX JAM 8-32 SST PASSIVATE
3500-01068 NUT HEX BLIND 9/16-18 SST 1/4F VCR
3500-01075 NUT COPPER
3500-01112 NUT HEX FULL 3/4-10 X 41/64THK SST
3500-01157 NUT HEX FULL 10-24 BRASS
3500-90014 NUT, FULL HEX.SST.M6
3550-01115 PIN BALL LOCK RING - HDL QK - REL 3/16DX.5L - GRIP SST
3580-01021 PLUG HEX HD SAE 5/16 - 24 UNF
3610-01020 PULLEY BELT TIMING .25P
3620-01173 SPLITTER BOX PUMP SPLITTER 3X ON BOARD CRYO
3630-01003 RING, RETAINING 3/6" SHAFT
3630-01037 C-RING
3630-01041 RING RETAINING RING
3630-01091 RTNRRING EXT 3/4 SFT .062THKSST
3630-01092 RTNR RING INT 5/8 HSG .035THKSST
3690-01024 SCR MACH BDG HD 8-32 X 1/2L SLOT SST
3690-01041 SCR CAP FLT HD 4-40 X 1/4L SLOT 82DEG
3690-01073 SCR CAP SKT HD 1/4 - 20 X 3/4L HEX SKT SST
3690-01074 SCR CAP SKT HD 1/4 - 20 X 5/8L HEX SKT SST
3690-01077 SCREW SCK HD 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 REPLS 10
3690-01079 SCREW CAP SKT HD 1/4-20 X 1.75L
3690-01085 SCRCAP SKT HD 6-32 X 3/8L HEX SKT SST
3690-01086 SCR CAP SKT HD 8-32 X 1/2L HEX SKT SS
3690-01088 SCR CAP SKT HD 8-32 X 3/4L HEX SKT SST
3690-01089 SCR CAP SKT HD 8-32 X 3/8L HEX SKT SST
3690-01093 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-32 X 1/2L HEX SKT SST
3690-01150 SCR CAP FLT HD 4-40 X 3/8L SLOT 82DEG
3690-01160 SCREW, HEX A08-D27-04
3690-01167 SCRCAP SKT HD 4-40 X 5/16L HEX SKT SST
3690-01170 SCRCAP SKT HD 4-40 X 3/8L HEX SKT SST
3690-01171 SCR CAP SKT HD 4-40 X 7/16 HEX SKT SST
3690-01186 SCR CAP SKT HD 3/8-16 X 1.25L HEX SKT
3690-01194 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-32 X 1/2L VENT HEX
3690-01195 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-32 X 5/8L HEX SKT SS
3690-01201 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-32 X 1-1/4 HEX SKT VEN
3690-01289 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-32 X 7/8L HEX SKT VE
3690-01307 SCREW, MACHINED HEX HEAD 1/4-20X1-14 SST
3690-01321 SCREW MACH SKT HD 4-40
3690-01385 SCREW, BUTTONHEAD HD4-40X1/4L
3690-01386 SCRCAP SKT HD 2 - 56 X 3/16L HEX SKT SST
3690-01449 SCR MACH FIL HD 0-80 X 3/32 SST
3690-01475 SCREW, BTN HD 2-56X1/4L HEX SKT
3690-01478 SCREW MACH SKT HD
3690-01489 GRUB SCREW 2MM X 6MM
3690-01503 SCR CAP SKT HD 2-56 X 1/8L HEX SKT SST
3690-01538 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-24 X 1/2L HEX SKT SST
3690-01544 SCR CAP FLT HD 4-40 X 3/8L VENTED PHIL 82DEG SST
3690-01557 SCRCAP SKT HD 6-32 X 1-1/4L HEX SKT SST
3690-01627 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-24 X 1L HEX SKT SST
3690-01658 SCR CAP SKT HD 8-32 7/8L VENTE
3690-01659 SCRCAP FLT HD 4-40 X 3/8L PHIL 82DEG SST
3690-01666 SCR SET 6-32 X 1/8L HEX SKT SST CUP PO
3690-01693 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-32 X 2-3/4L HEX SKT
3690-01817 SCRCAP SKT HD 4-40 X 7/8L HEX SKT SST
3690-01850 SCR MACH PAN HD 4-40 X 3/8L PHH SST
3690-01851 SCREW, VENTED 4.11MM 29.46MML
3690-01862 USE 3690-01914 SCR CAP SKT HD 8-32 X 1/2 SLVR-PLT
3690-01864 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-24X1.12L HEX SKT SST SLVR-PLT
3690-01869 SCR CAP SKT HD 4-40 X 1/4L HEX SKT SST
3690-01879 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-24X3/4L HEX SKT SS
3690-01883 SCREW MACH SKT HD 10-24X5/8L
3690-01884 SCRCAP SKT HD 10-24 X 1/2L HEX SKT SST S
3690-01889 SCR CAP SKT HD 6-32 X 1/4L HEX SKT SST
3690-01922 SCRCAP SKT HD 6-32 X 1/2L HEX SKT SST
3690-01932 SCREW SKT HD 10-24X . 37L
3690-01937 SCR CAP SKT HD 4-40 X 1.0L HEX SKT SST SLVR-PLT
3690-01944 SCREW, HEX SKT HD 1/4-20X7/8L
3690-01952 SCREW MACH SKT HD 6-32X3/8 SST
3690-01953 SCREW SKT HD 5/16, 18*2,5L HEX SILVER PLATED
3690-01955 SCR CAP SKT HD 8-32 X 5/8L HEX SKT SST
3690-01985 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-32 X 5/16L VENTED HE
3690-01988 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-24X1.5L HEX SKT SST
3690-01996 SCR MACH PN HD 6-32 X 5/8L PHIL SST
3690-02021 SCR CAP SKT HD 4-40 X 1/8L HEX SKT SST SLVR-PLT
3690-02031 SCR CAP SKT HD 1/2 - 20 X 3/4L HEX SKT SST SLVR-PL
3690-02032 SCR PANEL MTG 10-32 X 1/2L PHH - WITHOUT WASHER
3690-02084 SCR CAP SKT HD 1/4-20 X 1L HEX SKT STL
3690-02085 SCREW, HEX CAP SKT HD 1/4-20X3/4
3690-02091 SCR CAP FLT HD 4-40 X 3/8L HEX SKT SST
3690-02273 SCR SET 8-32 X 5/8L VENT HEX SKT SST C
3690-02349 SCR CAP SKT HD 4-40 X 1/4L HEX SKT SST SLVR-PLT
3690-02515 SCR CAP SKT HD 6-32 X 1/2L VENT HEX SKT SST SP
3690-02674 SCR MACH PAN HD 1/4-20 X 1/2 PHH STL Z
3690-02736 SCREW CAP SKT 4-40 3/8L SST A2-70 W/LKG ELEM
3690-02804 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-32X3/4 L SKT SILVER PLATED
3690-02806 SCREW, METRICM3X12MM  MACH FIL/CHEESE HD
3690-02831 SCRCAP SKT HD 4-40 X 7/8L HEX SKT SST SL
3690-02848 SCR CAP FLT HD 6-32X1/4L SLOT 82DEG SS
3690-02988 SCR MACH BTN HD4-40X14L
3690-03051 SCR MACH SHLDR 10-32 X .2495 OD X 1/4L HEX SKT
3690-03074 SCR MACH PAN HD 8-32 X 3/8L PHIL SST SLVR-PLT
3690-03716 SCR CAP SKT HD 4-40 X 1/4L HEX SKT 316
3690-03807 SCRCAP SKT HD 8-32 X 1/2L HEX SKT 316SST EP
3690-03808 SCRCAP SKT HD 8-32 X 5/8L HEX SKT 316SST
3690-03924 SCR MACH RND HD 2-56 X 1/8 SLOT SST
3690-04098 SCRCAP SKT HD 10-24X5/8L HEX SKT 316SST
3690-04100 SCRCAP SKT HD 8-32X3/4L HEX SKT 316SST EP
3690-04108 SCR SHLDR 5/16-18X.375ODX1/2LX7/16L-THD
3690-04268 SCRCAP SKT HD 8-32 X I-1/4L HEX SST18-8 W/SPLIT
3690-04470 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-24X5/8L VENT HEX SKT 316SST EP
3690-04471 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-24X1.0L HES SKT 316S
3690-04480 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-24X9/16L HEX SKT VENT SST EP
3690-04483 SCR CAP SKT HD 10-24X3/8L HEX SKT VENT 316SST EP
3690-90356 SCREW, METRIC M4X8MMLG
3690-90399 SCREW, SKT.CAP.HD.SST. M5X25MMLG
3690-90416 SCREW CSK.HD.SST.M6X20MMLG
3690-90441 SCREW SKT.CAP.HD.SST.M6X45MMLG
3690-90469 SCREW, METRIC SKT CAP HD SST M8X25MMLG
3700-01008 O-RING AS010 BLACK VITON 75D .239 ID X .070
3700-01033 O-RING AS109 BLACK .299ID X .103 VITON
3700-01035 O-RING AS111 ID .424 CSD .103 VITON 75DURO BLK
3700-01036 O-RING AS112 ID .487 CSD .103 VITON 75DURO BL
3700-01043 O-RING AS131 BLACK VITON 1-11/16 ID X 3/32 1.674 ID X .103 42,52 ID X 2,62
3700-01059 O-RING AS162 ID 5.771 CSD .104 VITON 75 DURO BL
3700-01080 O-RING AS018 .739 ID X CSD .070 VITON 70DURO
3700-01081 O-RING AS137 VITON 2.050 X .103
3700-01086 SEAL CTR RING ASSY NW16 W/VITON O-RING S
3700-01114 SEAL FLANGE 1-7/32 ID 3/16 CSSST 304/FL
3700-01120 O-RING AS222 VITON BLACK 1.484 ID X .139 75D
3700-01130 O-RING AS125 VITON BLACK
3700-01131 O-RING AS139 BLACK 2.175 ID X CSD .130 VITON 75DURO
3700-01145 O-RING AS236 VITON BLACK 3.234 ID X .139
3700-01223 O-RING AS268 ID 8.484 CSD .139 VITON75 DURO
3700-01225 O-RING AS226 BLACK 1.984 ID X  .139 C/S VITON 75 DURO 50,39 ID X 3,53
3700-01262 O-RING AS125 VITON V747-75 32,99 ID X 2,62
3700-01272 O-RING AS275 BLACK VITON 10.484 ID X  .139 C/S
3700-01279 O-RING AS113 ID .549 CSD .103 CHEMRAZ 80DURO WHT
3700-01288 GSKT VCR 1/4 NI CONTOURED RTNR
3700-01337 O-RING AS111 BROWN .487 ID X .103 C/S
3700-01340 O-RING AS204 .359 ID X CSD .139 VITON 75DURO BROWN
3700-01351 SEAL CTR RING ASSY NW100 W/VITON O-RING SST CENTER RING SEAL
3700-01351 SEAL TURBO SIDE GATE VALVE
3700-01359 O-RING ID15.500+-.080 CSD KALREZ 75 DURO COMP4079 SPECIAL
3700-01360 O-RING AS204/K204 BLACK KALREZ 3/8 ID X 1/8 9.12 ID X 3.53
3700-01364 O-RING AS266 ID 7.984 CSD .139 VITON 75 DURO BR
3700-01426 O-RING ID 28.0 CSD X .210 VITON 75DURO BROWN SPECIAL
3700-01440 O-RING AS117 / K117 BLACK KALREZ .799 ID X  .103 C/S 13/16 ID X 3/32 20.30 ID X 2.62
3700-01442 O-RING AS111 / K111 BLACK KALREZ  .424 ID X  .103 C/S 10.77 X 2.62
3700-01472 O-RING AS030 1.614 ID X .070 KALREZ 4079 75 DURO
3700-01473 O-RING AS022 KALREZ 4079 75 DUR .989 ID X .070 CSD
3700-01486 O-RING AS241WHITE TEFLON 2-241 ID 3,88859
3700-01494 O-RING AS129 / K129 BLACK KALREZ 1.549 ID X  .103 C/S COMPOUND 4079
3700-01495 O-RING AS121/K121 BLACK KALREZ 1.049 ID X .103 COMPOUND 4079
3700-01505 O-RING AS224 1.734 ID X CSD .139 VITON 75 DURO BROWN
3700-01506 O-RING AS256 VITON BROWN 5.734 ID X .139
3700-01542 O-RING AS017 .676 ID X CSD .070 VITON 75 DURO BLACK
3700-01584 O-RING AS283 16.955 ID X .139W VITON
3700-01605 O-RING AS154 3.737 ID X .103 VITON 75 DURO
3700-01606 O-RING AS162 5.737 ID X .103 VITON 75 DURO
3700-01608 O-RING AS155 3.987 ID X .103 VITON 75 DURO
3700-01614 O-RING AS202 BLACK KALREZ .234 ID X  .139 C/S 1/4 ID X 1/8
3700-01623 RING WIPER/SCRAPER RING, 1.25 INCH SHAFT, SLO
3700-01642 O-RING AS280 ID 13.984 CSD .139 VITON 75DURO BLK
3700-01657 O-RING AS109 7,59 X 2,62 .299 ID X .103 CZ 90 DURO WHITE
3700-01708 O-RING ID.468 CSD.078 KALREZ 513 80 DURO
3700-01712 O-RING AS005 CHEMRAZ DURO 80 .101 ID X .070 3/32 ID X 1/16
3700-01715 O-RING AS264 7.484 ID X .139 CHEMRAZ SC513 80 DURO WHITE
3700-01723 O-RING AS120 CHEMRAZ WHITE .987 ID X CSD.103 SC513 80 DURO
3700-01726 O-RING AS133 CHEMRAZ 1.799 X .103
3700-01740 QUAD RING .299 ID X .103 VITON
3700-01831 O-RING AS244 ID 4.234 CSD.139 (CHEMRAZ 513) 80 DURO
3700-01838 O-RING AS229 2.359 ID X .139 CHEMRAZ SC520 90D
3700-01844 O-RING AS242 CHEMRAZ SC513 80 DURO WHITE 3.984 ID X .139
3700-01855 O-RING AS238 3.484 ID X .139 CHEMRAZ SC513 80 DURO WHITE 88,49 X 3,53
3700-01883 O-RING AS025 BLACK VITON 1.176 ID X .070 CSD
3700-01887 O-RING AS280 VITON BLACK 75 DURO 13.820 ID CSD .139 
3700-01888 O-RING AS137 KALREZ 4079 75DU 2.050 X .103 WXZ SLITWINDOW
3700-02106 O-RING AS268 CHEMRAZ WHITE 8.484 ID X  .139 C/S
3700-02113 O-RING AS271 / K271 WHITE ID 9.234 CSD .139 KALREZ 2037 80 D
3700-02396 O-RING AS217 CHEMRAZ 1.171 ID X .139 CZ SC513 80 DURO
3700-02436 O-RING AS204 BLACK VITON .359 ID X .139 
3700-02442 O-RING AS111 BLACK VITON .424 ID X .103
3700-02443 O-RING AS109 BLACK VITON .299 ID X .103 75D
3700-02502 O-RING AS111 KALREZ BLACK .424 ID X .103
3700-02503 O-RING AS210 BLACK KALREZ .734 ID X .139
3700-02719 O-RING AS224 VITON BROWN 1.734 ID X .139
3700-02720 O-RING AS010 VITON BLACK 75D .239 X .070 
3700-02729 O-RING AS275 WHITE 10.171 X .139 CZ SC513 80 DURO 258.34 X 3.53
3700-02747 O-RING AS238 ID 3.484 CSD .139 VITON 75DURO BRN
3700-02749 O-RING AS228 ID 2/234 CSD .139 VITON 75DURO BRN UHP
3700-02751 O-RING AS117 ID .799 CSD .103 VITON 75DURO BRN UHP
3700-02755 O-RING AS281 VITON BROWN 14.984 X .139 75DURO
3700-02765 O-RING AS280 ID 13.984 CSD .139 VITON 90 DURO B
3700-02840 O-RING AS215 1.052 ID X CSD .139 CHEMRAZ CPD513
3700-90090 O-RING AS336 VITON 
3700-90149 SEAL PTFE FOR TYPE DIN 8 CONN,
3780-01049 SPRING, EXT 1.56FL
3780-01058 SPRING COMPRESSION
3780-01059 SPRING, COMPRESSION
3780-01075 SPRING GENEVA EXT 3/4
3780-01094 WASHER, SPRINGWAVE #1/8
3780-01110 GASSPRING SPR PNEU POWERISE 6" STROKE
3780-02265 SPRING CPRSN 1.25FL X .300OD X .030WIRE-DIA
3790-01167 SPACER SPCR SHAFT 1.00OD .75ID
3790-01189 STANDOFF E/M 10-32 5/16
3790-01208 SPACER SPCR. SHAFT .37OD REPLACES 3790-01285,
3790-90036 SPACER, M3 X 3.7 LG AL.ALLOY
3800-01016 REGULATOR PORTED REGULATOR, INLET: 300PSIG/21BAR MAX., OUTLET: 10PSIG/0.7BAR MAX. TEMP: 150F/65C MAX
3830-01018 LABEL LASERTAB MARKER WHT POLYEST LAM 1" X 3.167"
3840-01013 TAPE TEFLON PTFE 1/4W 260L PER MIL-T-27
3870-01074 SPRING INDEXER
3870-01138 VALVE BOOSTER AIR 3 WAY NCO-105 PSI MANG
3870-01150 VALVE SOLENOID NC
3870-01165 VALVE 2 WAY QUICK EXHAUST
3870-01212 VALVE PNEU NW 40 6"LG
3870-01259 SPACER CGVF TO FIT WCVD
3870-01306 VALVE AIR ACTUATED NC 1/4 VCR F-F 10 RA VERIFLO NC 944OPLPNCSFSFF
3870-01335 VALVE PNEU-ACT RTANG 1"OD 2.75CF AIR-OPE
3870-01445 VALVE ASSY RAPID EXHAUST 1/8 NPT
3870-01515 VALVE FINE MTR 1/4 VCR VERNIER HDL BOX 3-17
3870-90166 VALVE SOLENOID VALVE 3PORT N/C
3880-01004 WASHER WSHR FLAT #4 .312OD X .125ID X .031THK S
3880-01006 WSHRFLAT #6 .375OD X .149ID X .031THK SS
3880-01007 WSHRFLAT #8 .031 THK SST
3880-01008 WASHER WSHR FLAT #10 .438OD X .219ID X .049THK
3880-01022 WASHER,LKG SPLIT #4 .025
3880-01023 WASHER, SPLIT WSHRLKG SPLIT #6 .25OD X .148ID X .031TH
3880-01024 WASHER WSHR LKG SPLIT #8 .293OD X .174ID X .04
3880-01025 WASHER WSHR LKG SPLIT #10 .334OD X .200ID X .0
3880-01026 WSHR LKG SPLIT #1/4 .487OD X .260ID X .062THK SST
3880-01027 WSHRLKG SPLIT #5/16 125W X .078THK SST
3880-01041 WSHR FLAT #2 .187OD X .089ID X .031THK S
3880-01044 WASHER FLAT #8 .075OD X .174ID X .031THK SS
3880-01046 WSHR FLAT 1/4 SST .049 THK
3880-01057 WASHER, FLAT #6 NYL
3880-01100 WSHR FLAT #10 .437ODX.202IDX.040THK MEDIUM SST
3880-01102 WSHR LKG SPLIT #10 MED SST
3880-01105 WASHER CURVED #10
3880-01111 WSHR LKG EXT T #1/4 .506ODX.256IDX.025THK SST/BRZ
3880-01116 WASHER WSHRLKG SPLIT #2 .166OD X .093ID X .020T
3880-01133 WASHER WSHR WAVE SPRG 3WAVE 1.00OD X .78ID X .1
3880-01156 WSHR FLAT .250OD X .165ID X .030THK SST
3880-01159 WASHER, FLAT 0.203 IDX0.734 OD
3880-01161 WSHRFLAT #10 .375ODX.195IDX.060THK SST
3880-01167 WASHER, FLAT GENEVA
3880-01168 WASHER, FLATGENEVA
3880-01171 WASHER FOR TUBE FEEDTHROUGH M/C
3880-01175 WSHR LKG EXT T #10 .406ODX.195IDX.022TH
3880-01177 WASHER WSHRLKG SPLIT #1/4 .487OD X .260ID X .06
3880-01178 WSHR FLAT #10 .437ODX.200IDX.040THK BRS
3880-01205 WASHER WSHR FLAT #4 OD.THK . 030 SS
3880-01221 WSHR FLAT #4 .250OD X .116ID X .0625THK SST303
3880-01243 WSHRFLAT #8 SST .031THK .375 OD BLK OXIDE
3880-01264 WASHER WSHR SPRN BELVILL.125ID .25OD .013THK SS
3880-01298 WASHER SPLIT
3880-01301 WASHER WSHR FLAT #3/8 .625ODX.406IDX.065THK ST
3880-01304 WSHR FLAT 1/4ID X 1/2OD 0.045THK STL ZINC PLT
3880-01305 WSHR LKG SPLIT #1/4 .487ODX.260IDX.062TK STL ZINC
3880-01306 WSHR FLAT #4 STL ZINC PLD
3880-01310 WASHER WSHR FLAT #10 .437ODX.202IDX.036THK STL
3880-01312 WASHER, FLAT #8, STEEL, ZINC PLATED
3880-01327 WSHRFLAT #8 .375OD X .174ID X .032THK SST
3880-01378 WSHR LKG SPLIT #1/4 .365ODX.254IDX.062T
3880-90021 WASHER, PLAIN SST.M4
3880-90023 WASHER, M6 SST.
3880-90030 WASHER, SPRING SST M4
3880-90032 WASHER, SPRING M6 SST.
3880-90033 WASHER SPRING WASHER SST.M8
3910-01109 LABEL CE HOT SURFACE TRIANGLE 1.969""
3920-01064 SKT 3/8 SQUARE DRIVE 8 PTS 7/16" DIA
3940-01039 FASTENER ADJ GRIP LATCH
4020-01090 FLTR IN-LINE .5MICRON 1/4VCR SST FW S
4020-01104 FILTER CARTRIDGE DI WATER
5075-90120 TAPE DRIVE TANDBERG TDC 3620
9010-00031 CASSETTE TRAY 150MM "S" SPEC
A124967 TUBE 078 ID BLUE
D 111311 PLATE TOP THROTTLE SS
INR-496-003D-X007 SMC THERMO CHILLER INR-496-003D-X007
MEC83306-1026L TUBE END POINT DETECTOR TUBE MEC83306-1026L
(NOT SET) BASE PLATE EXTRACTION ASSEMBLY AMAT IMPLANT
(NOT SET) COUTANT POWER SUPPLY ML300/K1 CODE 5X12QH12QH OUTPUT 5V/40A, 12V/10A, 12V/10A
(NOT SET) CRYO PUMP AMAT
(NOT SET) CRYOPUMP HELIUM HOSE
(NOT SET) DISC SENSOR LOCATING 150MM 5.814"
(NOT SET) FIBER OPTICS F/O X14A.A.TX/X23F CABLE (1 PAIR RX/TX 3.5M LONG)
(NOT SET) FILTER GAS KLEEN (P5000), PALL GLFPF6101VXM4AM
(NOT SET) HDP RF RACK AMAT CENTURA 
(NOT SET) KIT INDRAMAT INTERCONNECT CABLING SPIN SCAN AMPLIFIER INTERCONNECT KIT
(NOT SET) MKS GRANVILLE-PHILLIPS 354 MICRO-ION MODULE
(NOT SET) MKS UHV-40-ACC-EAVM VALVE
(NOT SET) MXP ETCH CHAMBER ASSEMBLY, INCLUDING ESC GASPANEL, RF GEN AND REFURBISHED TMP
(NOT SET) NESLAB HX-150 CHILLER 
(NOT SET) NOR-CAL CF FLANGE 1-1/2" BLANK
(NOT SET) NOR-CAL VALVE 1-1/2" MANUAL, CUPPER SEAL -CF
(NOT SET) OXYGEN O2 ANALYZER CG-1000 / THERMOX
(NOT SET) OXYGEN O2 ANALYZER CG-1000 RTP
(NOT SET) P5000 CONTROLLER HEATED GAS LINES
(NOT SET) REPAIR KIT FOR SLIT VALVE ACTUATORS TYPES NCDQ2B80
(NOT SET) SHIPPING KIT XR80/120
(NOT SET) SUSCEPTOR CALIBRATION  AMAT P 5000 CAL.TOOL